PELHAM,NH
Search
Street Listing
Sales Search
Feedback
Back
Home
3 COREY DRIVE
Sales
Print
Field Card
Map It
Location
3 COREY DRIVE
Mblu
21/7 236/14 / /
Acct#
4471
Owner
JONCAS FAMILY REVOC TRUST
Assessment
$776,300
Appraisal
$776,300
PID
1804
Building Count
1
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$569,000
$207,300
$776,300
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$569,000
$207,300
$776,300
Owner of Record
Owner
JONCAS FAMILY REVOC TRUST
Co-Owner
JONCAS TRUSTEES, ROGER & SHELLY RYLAS
Address
3 COREY DRIVE
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price
$0
Certificate
Book & Page
9863/207
Sale Date
06/13/2025
Instrument
44
JONCAS FAMILY REVOC TRUST
$0
9863/207
44
06/13/2025
JONCAS, ROGER + SHELLY
$245,000
5902/0242
00
02/13/1998
JEWELL ESTATES REALTY TRUST
$0
5365/0789
08/31/1992
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
1997
Living Area:
4,082
Replacement Cost:
$655,731
Building Percent Good:
86
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:
$563,900
Grade:
Average +20
Stories:
2 Stories
Occupancy
1
Exterior Wall 1
Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Gable/Hip
Roof Cover
Asph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1
Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1
Carpet
Interior Flr 2
Total Bedrooms:
4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:
3
Total Half Baths:
2
Total Xtra Fixtrs:
Total Rooms:
10 Rooms
First Floor
1,863
1,863
FUS
Upper Story, Finished
1,261
1,261
TQS
Three Quarter Story
1,176
941
FAT
Attic, Finished
85
17
FBM
Basement, Finished
582
0
FOP
Porch, Open, Finished
212
0
UBM
Basement, Unfinished
700
0
UGR
Garage, Under
561
0
WDK
Deck, Wood
168
0
6,608
4,082
Extra Features
Extra Features
Code
Description
Size
Value
Bldg #
FPL4
GAS FIREPLACE
1.00 UNITS
$1,700
1
Land
Land Use
Use Code
1010
Description
Single Fam MDL-01
Zone
R
Neighborhood
0065
Alt Land Appr
No
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)
3.66
Frontage
0
Depth
0
Assessed Value
$207,300
Appraised Value
$207,300
Bldg #
SHD1
SHED FRAME
120.00 S.F.
$700
1
PDK
POOL DECK
484.00 S.F.
$2,200
1
PAV5
PAV DRVWAY AVG
1.00 UNITS
$500
1
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2024
$569,000
$207,300
$776,300
2023
$569,000
$207,300
$776,300
2022
$569,000
$207,300
$776,300
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2024
$569,000
$207,300
$776,300
2023
$569,000
$207,300
$776,300
2022
$569,000
$207,300
$776,300
Go To Google Maps
Go To Yahoo Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps