12 ALEXANDRA DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
12 ALEXANDRA DRIVE
Mblu
21/7 236/18 / /
Acct#
4362
Owner
MCGUIRK, BRIAN PATRICK
Assessment
$560,100
Appraisal
$560,100
PID
1808
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$381,300$178,800$560,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$381,300$178,800$560,100

Owner of Record
OwnerMCGUIRK, BRIAN PATRICK
Co-Owner
Address12 ALEXANDRA DRIVE

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9843/453
Sale Date03/25/2025
Instrument39

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MCGUIRK, BRIAN PATRICK$0 9843/4533903/25/2025
MCGUIRK, BRIAN & CORIE$395,000 8814/26570012/11/2015
RIEL, GLENN$0 8400/21241H02/28/2012
RIEL, GLENN + SUSAN $200,000 5817/04130005/30/1997
JEWELL ESTATES REALTY TRUST$0 5365/0789 08/31/1992

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1997
Living Area: 2,240
Replacement Cost: $431,765
Building Percent Good: 86
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$371,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +20
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:8 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,288 1,288
FUSUpper Story, Finished 952 952
CTHCath. Ceiling 336 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 225 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 936 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 692 0
UGRGarage, Under 596 0
WDKDeck, Wood 674 0
   5,699 2,240

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE 1 ST1.00 UNITS$3,4001
JAC1JACUZZI TUB1.00 UNITS$3,4001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0065
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.34
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$178,800
Appraised Value$178,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$5001
SHD1SHED FRAME  192.00 S.F.$8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$381,300$178,800$560,100
2023$381,300$178,800$560,100
2022$381,300$178,800$560,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$381,300$178,800$560,100
2023$381,300$178,800$560,100
2022$381,300$178,800$560,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps