11 ALEXANDRA DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
11 ALEXANDRA DRIVE
Mblu
21/7 236/20 / /
Acct#
5391
Owner
D'AMORE, THOMAS S
Assessment
$563,200
Appraisal
$563,200
PID
1810
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$379,900$183,300$563,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$379,900$183,300$563,200

Owner of Record
OwnerD'AMORE, THOMAS S
Co-Owner
Address11 ALEXANDRA DRIVE
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$203,000
Certificate
Book & Page 5694/1105
Sale Date02/23/1996
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
D'AMORE, THOMAS S$203,000 5694/11050002/23/1996

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1996
Living Area: 2,264
Replacement Cost: $443,125
Building Percent Good: 85
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$376,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +20
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Hardwood
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:8 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,300 1,300
FUSUpper Story, Finished 964 964
CTHCath. Ceiling 336 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 180 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 964 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 756 0
UGRGarage, Under 544 0
USTUtility, Storage, Unfinished 10 0
WDKDeck, Wood 120 0
   5,174 2,264

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
WHLWHIRLPOOL1.00 UNITS$3,0001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0065
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.6
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$183,300
Appraised Value$183,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$379,900$183,300$563,200
2023$379,900$183,300$563,200
2022$379,900$183,300$563,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$379,900$183,300$563,200
2023$379,900$183,300$563,200
2022$379,900$183,300$563,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps