9 ALEXANDRA DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
9 ALEXANDRA DRIVE
Mblu
21/7 236/21 / /
Acct#
4066
Owner
CHEN REVOC LIVING TRUST, LICHU
Assessment
$589,000
Appraisal
$589,000
PID
1811
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$370,900$218,100$589,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$370,900$218,100$589,000

Owner of Record
OwnerCHEN REVOC LIVING TRUST, LICHU
Co-OwnerCHEN TRUSTEE, LICHU
Address9 ALEXANDRA DRIVE

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9373/104
Sale Date10/30/2020
Instrument44

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CHEN REVOC LIVING TRUST, LICHU$0 9373/1044410/30/2020
CHEN, LICHU$480,000 9205/6620009/03/2019
PAPADIMOULIS DEMETRIOS C & MARIA D$172,000 5688/03830001/25/1996

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1996
Living Area: 2,308
Replacement Cost: $434,217
Building Percent Good: 85
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$369,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +20
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,360 1,360
FUSUpper Story, Finished 948 948
CTHCath. Ceiling 412 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 948 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 748 0
UGRGarage, Under 612 0
USTUtility, Storage, Unfinished 10 0
WDKDeck, Wood 256 0
   5,294 2,308

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0065
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)3.62
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$218,100
Appraised Value$218,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$5001
SHD1SHED FRAME  204.00 S.F.$1,6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$370,900$218,100$589,000
2023$370,900$218,100$589,000
2022$370,900$218,100$589,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$370,900$218,100$589,000
2023$370,900$218,100$589,000
2022$370,900$218,100$589,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps