57 OLD BRIDGE STREET
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
57 OLD BRIDGE STREET
Mblu
22/7 259/ / /
Acct#
2200
Owner
MARCHI REVOC TRUST, PATRICIA C
Assessment
$260,500
Appraisal
$260,500
PID
1874
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$110,200$150,300$260,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$110,200$150,300$260,500

Owner of Record
OwnerMARCHI REVOC TRUST, PATRICIA C
Co-OwnerMARCHI TRUSTEE, PATRICIA C
AddressPO BOX 807

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9735/2672
Sale Date10/20/2023
Instrument44

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MARCHI REVOC TRUST, PATRICIA C$0 9735/26724410/20/2023
MARCHI, PATRICIA$350,000 9339/1534008/25/2020
BOUTWELL, NATHAN G$115,000 8728/10253702/17/2015
DIROCCO, STEVEN H.$195,000 7930/02471B12/11/2007
HELEN ROBERTS REV TRUST$2,666 7742/28631A09/26/2006

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1896
Living Area: 1,206
Replacement Cost: $158,041
Building Percent Good: 65
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$102,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1.75
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Wood Shingle
Exterior Wall 2Clapboard
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Pine/Soft Wood
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 886 886
TQSThree Quarter Story 400 320
CTHCath. Ceiling 318 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 188 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 886 0
   2,678 1,206

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE 1 ST1.00 UNITS$2,6001

Land
Land Use
Use Code0134
DescriptionPRI RS C/I  
ZoneMUZD
Neighborhood0050
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.98
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$150,300
Appraised Value$150,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  450.00 S.F.$4,5001
PAV2PAVING-CONC  288.00 S.F.$1001
PAV4PAV DRVWAY SMA  1.00 UNITS$3001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$110,200$150,300$260,500
2023$110,200$150,300$260,500
2022$110,200$150,300$260,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$110,200$150,300$260,500
2023$110,200$150,300$260,500
2022$110,200$150,300$260,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps