160 MAIN STREET
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
160 MAIN STREET
Mblu
22/8 26/ / /
Acct#
8356
Owner
BONUGLI, VINCENT
Assessment
$335,300
Appraisal
$335,300
PID
1893
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$215,900$119,400$335,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$215,900$119,400$335,300

Owner of Record
OwnerBONUGLI, VINCENT
Co-OwnerLEBLANC, RENEE
Address160 MAIN STREET

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9812/2504
Sale Date10/25/2024
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BONUGLI, VINCENT$0 9812/25043810/25/2024
BONGULI, VINCENT & RENEE$0 9807/21213810/03/2024
BONUGLI, VINCENT$325,000 9386/22300011/25/2020
CULLETON, MIKAYLA$0 9251/22213801/10/2020
CULLETON, MIKAYLA$211,933 8928/12880012/15/2016

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1945
Living Area: 1,975
Replacement Cost: $314,684
Building Percent Good: 68
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$214,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:RANCH
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2Wall Brd/Wood
Interior Flr 1Inlaid Sht Gds
Interior Flr 2Hardwood
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Electr Basebrd
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7 Rooms
Area
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,000 1,000
BASFirst Floor 975 975
FGRGarage, Framed 1,000 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 822 0
   3,797 1,975

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BFXEXTRA BATH FIXT1.00 UNITS$3001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0050
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.34
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$119,400
Appraised Value$119,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV4PAV DRVWAY SMA  1.00 UNITS$2001
SHD1SHED FRAME  120.00 S.F.$5001
SHD1SHED FRAME  120.00 S.F.$9001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$181,200$119,400$300,600
2023$137,600$119,400$257,000
2022$137,600$119,400$257,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$181,200$119,400$300,600
2023$137,600$119,400$257,000
2022$137,600$119,400$257,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps