15 ABCD TINA AVENUE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
15 ABCD TINA AVENUE
Mblu
22/8 88/ / /
Acct#
4798
Owner
BROOKWOOD REALTY GROUP LLC
Assessment
$623,400
Appraisal
$623,400
PID
1912
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$413,400$210,000$623,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$413,400$210,000$623,400

Owner of Record
OwnerBROOKWOOD REALTY GROUP LLC
Co-Owner
AddressPO BOX 725
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$1,100,000
Certificate
Book & Page 7811/1074
Sale Date02/22/2007
Instrument1G

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BROOKWOOD REALTY GROUP LLC$1,100,000 7811/10741G02/22/2007
PELHAM ESTATES INC$0 7334/20151B10/07/2004
PLOOF, ROGER SR.$90,000 6000/05140009/29/1998
VANDYNE WILLIAM$4,000 5549/04201505/19/1994

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1958
Living Area: 3,625
Replacement Cost: $620,636
Building Percent Good: 66
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$409,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Apartments
ModelCommercial
GradeAverage
Stories:1
Occupancy4.00
Exterior Wall 1Wood Shingle
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heating FuelOil
Heating TypeHot Water
AC TypeNone
Bldg UseAPT 4-UNIT
Total Rooms 
Total Bedrms08
Total Baths04
1st Floor Use: 
Heat/ACNONE
Frame TypeWOOD FRAME
Baths/PlumbingAVERAGE
Ceiling/WallCEIL & WALLS
Rooms/PrtnsAVERAGE
Wall Height8.00
% Comn Wall0.00
Area
BASFirst Floor 3,167 3,167
EAFAttic, Expan, Finished 1,144 458
CANCanopy 141 0
FBMBasement, Finished 1,144 0
WDKDeck, Wood 178 0
   5,774 3,625

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE 1 ST1.00 UNITS$2,6001

Land
Land Use
Use Code0111
DescriptionAPT 4-UNIT  
ZoneB5
Neighborhood0055
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)6
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$210,000
Appraised Value$210,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
TRL1TRAILER BODY  2.00 UNITS$1,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$413,400$210,000$623,400
2023$413,400$210,000$623,400
2022$413,400$210,000$623,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$413,400$210,000$623,400
2023$413,400$210,000$623,400
2022$413,400$210,000$623,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps