7 TINA AVENUE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
7 TINA AVENUE
Mblu
22/8 100/ / /
Acct#
8055
Owner
GRANT LIVING TRUST, THERESA M
Assessment
$350,000
Appraisal
$350,000
PID
1924
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$192,300$157,700$350,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$192,300$157,700$350,000

Owner of Record
OwnerGRANT LIVING TRUST, THERESA M
Co-OwnerGRANT TRUSTEE, THERESA M
Address7 TINA AVENUE

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9738/2164
Sale Date11/01/2023
Instrument44

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
GRANT LIVING TRUST, THERESA M$0 9738/21644411/01/2023
GRANT, THERESA M.$285,000 6941/22730005/29/2003
MAZALEWSKI, MICHAEL J$186,000 6783/01531L12/09/2002
ARSENAULT, JOSEPH F$183,000 6286/01450009/01/2000
BERARD, WILLIAM + WANDA$136,500 5846/07270008/28/1997

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1955
Living Area: 1,469
Replacement Cost: $268,582
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$188,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Cape Cod
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1 3/4 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 816 816
TQSThree Quarter Story 816 653
FBMBasement, Finished 536 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 280 0
WDKDeck, Wood 659 0
   3,107 1,469

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
HRTHHEARTH1.00 UNITS$7001
JAC1JACUZZI TUB1.00 UNITS$2,8001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0055
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$157,700
Appraised Value$157,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$5001
SHD2W/LIGHTS ETC  110.00 S.F.$3001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$192,300$157,700$350,000
2023$192,300$157,700$350,000
2022$192,300$157,700$350,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$192,300$157,700$350,000
2023$192,300$157,700$350,000
2022$192,300$157,700$350,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps