27 AZALEA LANE PVT DRWY
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
27 AZALEA LANE PVT DRWY
Mblu
23/11 363/ / /
Acct#
3163
Owner
LOBAS, JASON & LINDSAY
Assessment
$269,800
Appraisal
$269,800
PID
2021
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$156,400$113,400$269,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$156,400$113,400$269,800

Owner of Record
OwnerLOBAS, JASON & LINDSAY
Co-Owner
Address27 AZALEA LANE PVT DRWY
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$215,000
Certificate
Book & Page 0974/0099
Sale Date05/18/2018
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
LOBAS, JASON & LINDSAY$215,000 0974/00990005/18/2018
LAFFERTY WARREN C JR & DEBORAH$9,600 5760/07781A10/16/1996
BORAK GARY P & JUDITH A$0 5658/1512 09/25/1995

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2008
Living Area: 672
Replacement Cost: $168,164
Building Percent Good: 93
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$156,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Raised Ranch
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Inlaid Sht Gds
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Hot Air-no Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:4
Area
BASFirst Floor 672 672
SFBFin, Raised, Bsmnt 240 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 96 0
UGRGarage, Under 336 0
WDKDeck, Wood 66 0
   1,410 672

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0050
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.29
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$113,400
Appraised Value$113,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$156,400$113,400$269,800
2023$156,400$113,400$269,800
2022$156,400$113,400$269,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$156,400$113,400$269,800
2023$156,400$113,400$269,800
2022$156,400$113,400$269,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps