39 WEBSTER AVENUE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
39 WEBSTER AVENUE
Mblu
23/12 96/ / /
Acct#
7775
Owner
MOLLOY FAMILY TRUST
Assessment
$357,000
Appraisal
$357,000
PID
2042
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$206,400$150,600$357,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$206,400$150,600$357,000

Owner of Record
OwnerMOLLOY FAMILY TRUST
Co-OwnerRICHARD & DIANE MOLLOY, TRUSTE
Address39 WEBSTER AVENUE
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6697/2140
Sale Date08/29/2002
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MOLLOY FAMILY TRUST$0 6697/21401A08/29/2002
MOLLOY DIANE J$0 5093/1069 03/20/1989

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1970
Living Area: 1,412
Replacement Cost: $295,026
Building Percent Good: 68
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$200,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:RANCH
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2Brick Veneer
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,412 1,412
FSTUtility, Finished 72 0
SLBSlab 1,484 0
   2,968 1,412

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE 1 ST1.00 UNITS$2,0001
GENGENERATOR1.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0050
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.02
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$150,600
Appraised Value$150,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV6PAV DRVWAY LGE  1.00 UNITS$6001
SHD2W/LIGHTS ETC  120.00 S.F.$5001
SHD2W/LIGHTS ETC  336.00 S.F.$2,7001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$203,700$150,600$354,300
2023$203,700$150,600$354,300
2022$203,700$150,600$354,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$203,700$150,600$354,300
2023$203,700$150,600$354,300
2022$203,700$150,600$354,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps