35 WEBSTER AVENUE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
35 WEBSTER AVENUE
Mblu
23/12 99/ / /
Acct#
2711
Owner
ROBERTSON, STUART P JR., & LAURA ANN
Assessment
$337,939
Appraisal
$623,600
PID
2045
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$183,600$440,000$623,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$183,600$154,339$337,939

Owner of Record
OwnerROBERTSON, STUART P JR., & LAURA ANN
Co-Owner
AddressPO BOX 1004
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 8148/2334
Sale Date11/02/2009
Instrument1F

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ROBERTSON, STUART P JR., & LAURA ANN$0 8148/23341F11/02/2009
ROBERTSON, STUART P. JR.$0 PB 2006-2406/01H10/25/2007
ROBERTSON STUART & PHYLLIS$0 1473/0218 07/24/1956

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1780
Living Area: 1,901
Replacement Cost: $312,425
Building Percent Good: 56
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$175,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Century +
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1.25
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Aluminum Sidng
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2Plastered
Interior Flr 1Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:10
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,421 1,421
EAFAttic, Expan, Finished 1,200 480
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,025 0
   3,646 1,901

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
HRTHHEARTH1.00 UNITS$6001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0050
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)22.95
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$154,339
Appraised Value$440,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SPL3GUNITE  640.00 S.F.$6,4001
SCR1SCREENHOUSE  300.00 S.F.$1,3001
SHD1SHED FRAME  144.00 S.F.$3001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$183,600$440,000$623,600
2023$183,600$440,000$623,600
2022$183,800$440,000$623,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$183,600$154,339$337,939
2023$183,600$154,361$337,961
2022$183,800$154,361$338,161

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps