19 WEBSTER AVENUE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
19 WEBSTER AVENUE
Mblu
23/12 103/ / /
Acct#
8300
Owner
WILKINS, RICHARD W
Assessment
$218,100
Appraisal
$218,100
PID
2060
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$64,900$153,200$218,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$64,900$153,200$218,100

Owner of Record
OwnerWILKINS, RICHARD W
Co-Owner
Address19 WEBSTER AVENUE
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$135,000
Certificate
Book & Page 7126/2539
Sale Date12/01/2003
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
WILKINS, RICHARD W$135,000 7126/25391A12/01/2003
WILKINS, EDWARD L$94,000 6631/07121L05/10/2002
COMTOIS, CHRISTINE S$0 6523/01901A11/15/2001
RONDEAU MAURICE & CHRISTINE$66,500 5824/14361S06/23/1997
SHAMMA JOSEPH F & THERESA C$0 5347/0349 06/16/1992

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1930
Living Area: 678
Replacement Cost: $108,548
Building Percent Good: 58
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$63,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Bungalow
ModelResidential
Grade:Below Average
Stories:1.25
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Plastered
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:4 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 640 640
FATAttic, Finished 192 38
FEPPorch, Encl, Finished 104 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 448 0
UEPPorch, Enclosed, Unfinished 8 0
USTUtility, Storage, Unfinished 96 0
   1,488 678

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0050
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.19
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$153,200
Appraised Value$153,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED FRAME  120.00 S.F.$5001
PAV4PAV DRVWAY SMA  1.00 UNITS$2001
SHD1SHED FRAME  192.00 S.F.$1,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$64,900$153,200$218,100
2023$64,900$153,200$218,100
2022$64,900$153,200$218,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$64,900$153,200$218,100
2023$64,900$153,200$218,100
2022$64,900$153,200$218,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps