1 LITTLE ISLAND PARK
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
1 LITTLE ISLAND PARK
Mblu
24/11 308/ / /
Acct#
3125
Owner
SIROIS, JENNIFER
Assessment
$568,400
Appraisal
$568,400
PID
2075
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$367,300$201,100$568,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$367,300$201,100$568,400

Owner of Record
OwnerSIROIS, JENNIFER
Co-OwnerRIEL, ZACHARY
Address1 LITTLE ISLAND PARK
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$150,000
Certificate
Book & Page 8924/2652
Sale Date12/02/2016
Instrument67

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SIROIS, JENNIFER$150,000 8924/26526712/02/2016
PERRONE ERGENDINO$0 2325/0575 09/14/1973

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2021
Living Area: 1,952
Replacement Cost: $349,053
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$349,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:01
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 976 976
FUSUpper Story, Finished 976 976
PTOPatio 360 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 976 0
WDKDeck, Wood 592 0
   3,880 1,952

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1012
DescriptionSFR WR ACCESS  
ZoneR
NeighborhoodWTR1
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.27
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$201,100
Appraised Value$201,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
DCK1DOCKS-RES TYPE  128.00 S.F.$1,6001
PAV4PAV DRVWAY SMA  1.00 UNITS$5001
FGR2GARAGE-GOOD  672.00 S.F.$16,1001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$367,300$201,100$568,400
2023$367,300$201,100$568,400
2022$369,600$201,100$570,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$367,300$201,100$568,400
2023$367,300$201,100$568,400
2022$369,600$201,100$570,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps