2 REGIS DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
2 REGIS DRIVE
Mblu
24/12 141/ / /
Acct#
5447
Owner
BARIBEAU FAMILY REVOC TRST
Assessment
$629,700
Appraisal
$629,700
PID
2151
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$471,700$158,000$629,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$471,700$158,000$629,700

Owner of Record
OwnerBARIBEAU FAMILY REVOC TRST
Co-OwnerBARIBEAU, DONALD & MARIA TRSTEES
Address2 REGIS DRIVE
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 8711/2351
Sale Date12/03/2014
Instrument1F

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BARIBEAU FAMILY REVOC TRST$0 8711/23511F12/03/2014
BARIBEAU, DONALD G & MARIA R$0 2531/0233 06/03/1977

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1977
Living Area: 3,329
Replacement Cost: $568,024
Building Percent Good: 82
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$465,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +20
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2Brick Veneer
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:11 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,691 1,691
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,638 1,638
CTHCath. Ceiling 252 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 150 0
SLBSlab 339 0
STPStoop 32 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 728 0
UGRGarage, Under 624 0
WDKDeck, Wood 240 0
   5,694 3,329

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL32 STORY CHIM1.00 UNITS$4,5001
GENGENERATOR1.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0055
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.02
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$158,000
Appraised Value$158,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$1,0001
SHD1SHED FRAME  96.00 S.F.$4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$471,700$158,000$629,700
2023$471,700$158,000$629,700
2022$469,600$158,000$627,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$471,700$158,000$629,700
2023$471,700$158,000$629,700
2022$469,600$158,000$627,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps