3 WHEATON DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
3 WHEATON DRIVE
Mblu
24/12 150/ / /
Acct#
7182
Owner
SWINIARSKI FAMILY TRUST OF 2019
Assessment
$531,400
Appraisal
$531,400
PID
2160
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$373,200$158,200$531,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$373,200$158,200$531,400

Owner of Record
OwnerSWINIARSKI FAMILY TRUST OF 2019
Co-OwnerSWINIARSKI TRUSTEES, JOHN C & BETH
Address3 WHEATON DRIVE

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9248/2395
Sale Date12/31/2019
Instrument44

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SWINIARSKI FAMILY TRUST OF 2019$0 9248/23954412/31/2019
SWINIARSKI, JOHN & BETH$0 6353/10451A02/12/2001
SWINIARSKI JOHN C$0 3936/0211 02/02/1987

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1987
Living Area: 1,920
Replacement Cost: $442,138
Building Percent Good: 83
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$367,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Split-Level
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,920 1,920
CTHCath. Ceiling 504 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 30 0
SFBFin, Raised, Bsmnt 699 0
UGRGarage, Under 840 0
URBUnf, Raised, Bsmnt 309 0
WDKDeck, Wood 687 0
   4,989 1,920

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE 1 ST1.00 UNITS$2,0001
WHLWHIRLPOOL1.00 UNITS$2,9001
BFXEXTRA BATH FIXT2.00 UNITS$8001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0055
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.03
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$158,200
Appraised Value$158,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$373,200$158,200$531,400
2023$373,200$158,200$531,400
2022$371,200$158,200$529,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$373,200$158,200$531,400
2023$373,200$158,200$531,400
2022$371,200$158,200$529,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps