22 DEBBIE DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
22 DEBBIE DRIVE
Mblu
28/3 115/8 / /
Acct#
652
Owner
JACKSON, DEREK BRENTON
Assessment
$676,900
Appraisal
$676,900
PID
2351
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$489,900$187,000$676,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$489,900$187,000$676,900

Owner of Record
OwnerJACKSON, DEREK BRENTON
Co-OwnerJACKSON, MEAGHANN MURPHY
Address22 DEBBIE DRIVE

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$715,000
Certificate
Book & Page 9534/2702
Sale Date10/01/2021
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
JACKSON, DEREK BRENTON$715,000 9534/27020010/01/2021
WHELAN WILLIAM A & DEBORAH J$0 5122/0975 07/24/1989

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1991
Living Area: 2,799
Replacement Cost: $557,118
Building Percent Good: 86
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$479,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Modern/Contemp
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +20
Stories:1 3/4 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Wood Shingle
Exterior Wall 2Brick Veneer
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Parquet
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:9 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 2,011 2,011
TQSThree Quarter Story 604 483
FUSUpper Story, Finished 305 305
CTHCath. Ceiling 1,138 0
FGRGarage, Framed 506 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 91 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 2,517 0
WDKDeck, Wood 144 0
   7,316 2,799

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL32 STORY CHIM1.00 UNITS$4,7001
WHLWHIRLPOOL1.00 UNITS$3,0001
BFXEXTRA BATH FIXT2.00 UNITS$9001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0065
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.82
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$187,000
Appraised Value$187,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV6PAV DRVWAY LGE  1.00 UNITS$1,0001
PDKPOOL DECK  408.00 S.F.$1,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$489,900$187,000$676,900
2023$489,900$187,000$676,900
2022$489,900$187,000$676,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$489,900$187,000$676,900
2023$489,900$187,000$676,900
2022$489,900$187,000$676,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps