6 LUANN LANE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
6 LUANN LANE
Mblu
28/3 115/13 / /
Acct#
655
Owner
SMOLKO, FAMILY REVO TRUST
Assessment
$655,600
Appraisal
$655,600
PID
2356
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$436,100$219,500$655,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$436,100$219,500$655,600

Owner of Record
OwnerSMOLKO, FAMILY REVO TRUST
Co-OwnerSMOLKO, JOSEPH & LINDA TRUSTEES
Address6 LUANN LANE
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 8994/0628
Sale Date08/02/2017
Instrument44

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SMOLKO, FAMILY REVO TRUST$0 8994/06284408/02/2017
SMOLKO JOSEPH A & LINDA A$0 5123/1573 07/28/1989

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1988
Living Area: 2,592
Replacement Cost: $513,997
Building Percent Good: 84
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$431,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +20
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverEnam Mtl Shing
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:5 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:8 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,296 1,296
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,296 1,296
FBMBasement, Finished 684 0
FEPPorch, Encl, Finished 196 0
FGRGarage, Framed 484 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 100 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 612 0
WDKDeck, Wood 40 0
   4,708 2,592

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL4GAS FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$1,7001
BFXEXTRA BATH FIXT1.00 UNITS$4001
GENGENERATOR1.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0075
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)3.99
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$219,500
Appraised Value$219,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$5001
SHD1SHED FRAME  132.00 S.F.$8001
PDKPOOL DECK  288.00 S.F.$9001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$436,100$219,500$655,600
2023$436,100$219,500$655,600
2022$436,100$219,500$655,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$436,100$219,500$655,600
2023$436,100$219,500$655,600
2022$436,100$219,500$655,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps