11 DUTTON ROAD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
11 DUTTON ROAD
Mblu
29/7 24/ / /
Acct#
8648
Owner
FORD, CHARLOTTE
Assessment
$592,200
Appraisal
$592,200
PID
2470
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$447,100$145,100$592,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$447,100$145,100$592,200

Owner of Record
OwnerFORD, CHARLOTTE
Co-Owner
Address11 DUTTON ROAD
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$102,450
Certificate
Book & Page 8200/2642
Sale Date04/23/2010
Instrument1H

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
FORD, CHARLOTTE$102,450 8200/26421H04/23/2010
BRADY, SCOTT$204,930 8135/20111S09/18/2009
RESIDENTIAL FUNDING COMPANY LLC$360,000 8129/01991L08/27/2009
ROWAN, JASON$452,000 7416/23960003/01/2005
J & S REALTY TRUST$150,000 7193/10350003/26/2004

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2004
Living Area: 2,738
Replacement Cost: $489,501
Building Percent Good: 90
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$440,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +20
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:8 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,570 1,570
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,168 1,168
CTHCath. Ceiling 384 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 972 0
UGRGarage, Under 580 0
WDKDeck, Wood 162 0
   4,836 2,738

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL4GAS FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$1,8001
WHLWHIRLPOOL1.00 UNITS$3,2001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0050
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.68
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$145,100
Appraised Value$145,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV6PAV DRVWAY LGE  1.00 UNITS$1,0001
PAT1PATIO-AVG  384.00 S.F.$5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$447,100$145,100$592,200
2023$447,100$145,100$592,200
2022$447,100$145,100$592,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$447,100$145,100$592,200
2023$447,100$145,100$592,200
2022$447,100$145,100$592,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps