4 FLETCHER DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
4 FLETCHER DRIVE
Mblu
29/7 27/3 / /
Acct#
7250
Owner
GIARRUSSO, DANIEL
Assessment
$374,300
Appraisal
$374,300
PID
2476
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$216,600$157,700$374,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$216,600$157,700$374,300

Owner of Record
OwnerGIARRUSSO, DANIEL
Co-Owner
Address4 FLETCHER DRIVE
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$295,000
Certificate
Book & Page 7901/1155
Sale Date09/18/2007
Instrument1N

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
GIARRUSSO, DANIEL$295,000 7901/11551N09/18/2007
GALEOTALANZA, JOHN P$237,000 6398/17270004/20/2001
PATEL MAHENDRA & TARLIKA$132,100 5482/18521010/19/1993

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1993
Living Area: 1,094
Replacement Cost: $263,245
Building Percent Good: 82
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$215,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Split-Level
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,094 1,094
SFBFin, Raised, Bsmnt 336 0
UGRGarage, Under 480 0
URBUnf, Raised, Bsmnt 240 0
WDKDeck, Wood 320 0
   2,470 1,094

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0055
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$157,700
Appraised Value$157,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$3001
SHD1SHED FRAME  96.00 S.F.$4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$216,600$157,700$374,300
2023$216,600$157,700$374,300
2022$216,600$157,700$374,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$216,600$157,700$374,300
2023$216,600$157,700$374,300
2022$216,600$157,700$374,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps