6 FLETCHER DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
6 FLETCHER DRIVE
Mblu
29/7 27/4 / /
Acct#
8497
Owner
BEAULIEU, PAUL
Assessment
$367,400
Appraisal
$367,400
PID
2477
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$209,200$158,200$367,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$209,200$158,200$367,400

Owner of Record
OwnerBEAULIEU, PAUL
Co-Owner
AddressPO BOX 821
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 8035/1173
Sale Date11/21/2008
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BEAULIEU, PAUL$0 8035/1173 11/21/2008
BEAULIEU FAMILY TRUST$0 7341/27121F10/21/2004
BEAULIEU, MAURICE H F & JOANNE$0 5418/0326 03/29/1993

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1992
Living Area: 1,500
Replacement Cost: $253,491
Building Percent Good: 82
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$207,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Ceram Clay Til
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7
Area
FUSUpper Story, Finished 780 780
BASFirst Floor 720 720
UBMBasement, Unfinished 720 0
WDKDeck, Wood 376 0
   2,596 1,500

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0055
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.03
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$158,200
Appraised Value$158,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$5001
SHD1SHED FRAME  192.00 S.F.$8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$209,200$158,200$367,400
2023$209,600$158,200$367,800
2022$209,600$158,200$367,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$209,200$158,200$367,400
2023$209,600$158,200$367,800
2022$209,600$158,200$367,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps