19 FLETCHER DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
19 FLETCHER DRIVE
Mblu
29/7 27/16 / /
Acct#
6125
Owner
HARDY, ROBERT & CHERYL
Assessment
$527,100
Appraisal
$527,100
PID
2489
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$354,700$172,400$527,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$354,700$172,400$527,100

Owner of Record
OwnerHARDY, ROBERT & CHERYL
Co-Owner
Address19 FLETCHER DRIVE
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$205,900
Certificate
Book & Page 6204/0318
Sale Date01/27/2000
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
HARDY, ROBERT & CHERYL$205,900 6204/03180001/27/2000
GLEASON WILLIAM E & LISA M$146,500 5589/19201011/02/1994

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1993
Living Area: 2,352
Replacement Cost: $404,214
Building Percent Good: 86
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$347,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:8
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,041 1,041
FUSUpper Story, Finished 850 850
TQSThree Quarter Story 576 461
CTHCath. Ceiling 225 0
FBMBasement, Finished 369 0
FEPPorch, Encl, Finished 144 0
FGRGarage, Framed 576 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 204 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 447 0
   4,432 2,352

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL4GAS FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$1,7001
FPL32 STORY CHIM1.00 UNITS$4,7001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0055
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.04
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$172,400
Appraised Value$172,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$5001
PAT1PATIO-AVG  144.00 S.F.$2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$354,700$172,400$527,100
2023$354,700$172,400$527,100
2022$354,700$172,400$527,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$354,700$172,400$527,100
2023$354,700$172,400$527,100
2022$354,700$172,400$527,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps