20 FLETCHER DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
20 FLETCHER DRIVE
Mblu
29/7 27/23 / /
Acct#
3692
Owner
WILLIAMS GARY E & WENDY R
Assessment
$503,300
Appraisal
$503,300
PID
2496
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$341,000$162,300$503,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$341,000$162,300$503,300

Owner of Record
OwnerWILLIAMS GARY E & WENDY R
Co-Owner
Address20 FLETCHER DRIVE
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$45,000
Certificate
Book & Page 5554/1937
Sale Date06/10/1994
Instrument10

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
WILLIAMS GARY E & WENDY R$45,000 5554/19371006/10/1994

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1993
Living Area: 2,200
Replacement Cost: $383,014
Building Percent Good: 86
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$329,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,192 1,192
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,008 1,008
FBMBasement, Finished 312 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 319 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 48 0
UGRGarage, Under 576 0
WDKDeck, Wood 336 0
   3,791 2,200

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL32 STORY CHIM1.00 UNITS$4,7001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0055
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.29
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$162,300
Appraised Value$162,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$5001
SPL2VINYL/PLASTIC  648.00 S.F.$4,9001
SCR1SCREENHOUSE  144.00 S.F.$1,5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$341,000$162,300$503,300
2023$338,600$162,300$500,900
2022$338,600$162,300$500,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$341,000$162,300$503,300
2023$338,600$162,300$500,900
2022$338,600$162,300$500,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps