PELHAM,NH
Search
Street Listing
Sales Search
Feedback
Back
Home
30 DUTTON ROAD
Sales
Print
Field Card
Map It
Location
30 DUTTON ROAD
Mblu
29/7 54/1 / /
Acct#
5513
Owner
DEBRUM, LEONARD
Assessment
$384,900
Appraisal
$384,900
PID
2521
Building Count
1
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$215,400
$169,500
$384,900
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$215,400
$169,500
$384,900
Owner of Record
Owner
DEBRUM, LEONARD
Co-Owner
WILLIAMSON, SUSAN
Address
30 DUTTON ROAD
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price
$0
Certificate
Book & Page
5194/0282
Sale Date
06/18/1990
DEBRUM, LEONARD
$0
5194/0282
06/18/1990
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
1985
Living Area:
1,136
Replacement Cost:
$252,369
Building Percent Good:
83
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:
$209,500
Stories:
1 Story
Occupancy
1
Exterior Wall 1
Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Gable/Hip
Roof Cover
Asph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1
Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1
Carpet
Interior Flr 2
Total Bedrooms:
3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:
2
Total Half Baths:
0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:
Total Rooms:
6 Rooms
First Floor
1,136
1,136
SFB
Fin, Raised, Bsmnt
620
0
UGR
Garage, Under
288
0
URB
Unf, Raised, Bsmnt
148
0
UST
Utility, Storage, Unfinished
25
0
WDK
Deck, Wood
224
0
2,441
1,136
Extra Features
Extra Features
Code
Description
Size
Value
Bldg #
FPL1
FIREPLACE 1 ST
1.00 UNITS
$3,300
1
HRTH
HEARTH
1.00 UNITS
$800
1
BFX
EXTRA BATH FIXT
1.00 UNITS
$400
1
Land
Land Use
Use Code
1010
Description
Single Fam MDL-01
Zone
R
Neighborhood
0050
Alt Land Appr
No
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)
2.28
Frontage
0
Depth
0
Assessed Value
$169,500
Appraised Value
$169,500
Bldg #
PAV5
PAV DRVWAY AVG
1.00 UNITS
$500
1
SHD1
SHED FRAME
160.00 S.F.
$600
1
PAT1
PATIO-AVG
224.00 S.F.
$300
1
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2024
$215,700
$169,500
$385,200
2023
$215,700
$169,500
$385,200
2022
$215,700
$169,500
$385,200
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2024
$215,700
$169,500
$385,200
2023
$215,700
$169,500
$385,200
2022
$215,700
$169,500
$385,200
Go To Google Maps
Go To Yahoo Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps