7 LIVINGSTON ROAD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
7 LIVINGSTON ROAD
Mblu
29/7 78/ / /
Acct#
1706
Owner
MILLER, LOUIS M & DONNA M
Assessment
$417,400
Appraisal
$417,400
PID
2542
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$281,900$135,500$417,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$281,900$135,500$417,400

Owner of Record
OwnerMILLER, LOUIS M & DONNA M
Co-Owner
AddressPO BOX 613
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6207/0726
Sale Date02/08/2000
Instrument1F

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MILLER, LOUIS M & DONNA M$0 6207/07261F02/08/2000
MILLER LOUIS M & DONNA M$0 5117/1676 06/30/1989

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1959
Living Area: 2,304
Replacement Cost: $399,432
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$279,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:5 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:9 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,152 1,152
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,152 1,152
FEPPorch, Encl, Finished 276 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,152 0
WDKDeck, Wood 144 0
   3,876 2,304

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BFXEXTRA BATH FIXT1.00 UNITS$4001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0050
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$135,500
Appraised Value$135,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$5001
SHD1SHED FRAME  264.00 S.F.$1,1001
PAT1PATIO-AVG  220.00 S.F.$3001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$281,900$135,500$417,400
2023$281,900$135,500$417,400
2022$281,900$135,500$417,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$281,900$135,500$417,400
2023$281,900$135,500$417,400
2022$281,900$135,500$417,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps