66 A DUTTON ROAD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
66 A DUTTON ROAD
Mblu
30/10 362/1 A/ /
Acct#
8698
Owner
ST. ONGE, JULIE & SCOTT
Assessment
$279,200
Appraisal
$279,200
PID
2618
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$145,500$133,700$279,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$145,500$133,700$279,200

Owner of Record
OwnerST. ONGE, JULIE & SCOTT
Co-Owner
Address66 A DUTTON ROAD
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 8923/0924
Sale Date11/30/2016
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ST. ONGE, JULIE & SCOTT$0 8923/09243811/30/2016
BRECK, JULIE$42,530 8296/21731S02/24/2011
FED NAT MORT ASSOC$186,591 8280/15361L01/03/2011
MCINERNEY, JAMES & JACQUELYN$0 8089/11461F05/18/2009
MCINERNEY, JAMES & JACQUELYN$0 7812/22231A02/27/2007

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1984
Living Area: 1,184
Replacement Cost: $177,935
Building Percent Good: 81
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$144,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Condominium
ModelRes Condo
Stories:1
GradeAverage
Occupancy1
Interior Wall 1:Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat Fuel:Electric
Heat Type:Electr Basebrd
AC Type:None
Ttl Bedrms:2 Bedrooms
Ttl Bathrms:1 Full
Ttl Half Bths:1
Xtra Fixtres 
Total Rooms:5 Rooms
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
GradeAverage
Stories:1
Residential Units:2
Exterior Wall 1:Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Cmrcl Units:0
Res/Com Units:2
Section #:0
Parking Spaces0
Section Style:0
Foundation 
Security: 
Cmplx Cnd 
Xtra Field 1: 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,184 1,184
FBMBasement, Finished 532 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 380 0
WDKDeck, Wood 292 0
   2,388 1,184

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1020
DescriptionCondo MDL-05  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0050
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.81
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$133,700
Appraised Value$133,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV6PAV DRVWAY LGE  1.00 UNITS$1,0001
SHD1SHED FRAME  110.00 S.F.$4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$145,500$133,700$279,200
2023$145,500$133,700$279,200
2022$145,800$133,700$279,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$145,500$133,700$279,200
2023$145,500$133,700$279,200
2022$145,800$133,700$279,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps