81 A&B DUTTON ROAD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
81 A&B DUTTON ROAD
Mblu
30/11 97/5 / /
Acct#
5530
Owner
FRANCES S DALLAIRE REV TRST
Assessment
$501,900
Appraisal
$501,900
PID
2636
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$348,600$153,300$501,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$348,600$153,300$501,900

Owner of Record
OwnerFRANCES S DALLAIRE REV TRST
Co-Owner
Address83 DUTTON ROAD
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 7853/0402
Sale Date05/29/2007
Instrument1F

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
FRANCES S DALLAIRE REV TRST$0 7853/04021F05/29/2007
DALLAIRE, GEORGE & FRANCES$0 2688/0539 05/14/1979

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1986
Living Area: 3,480
Replacement Cost: $446,571
Building Percent Good: 78
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$348,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Family Duplex
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy2
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:6 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:4
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:16 Rooms
Area
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,800 1,800
BASFirst Floor 1,680 1,680
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,680 0
WDKDeck, Wood 192 0
   5,352 3,480

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1040
DescriptionTWO FAMILY  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0050
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.2
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$153,300
Appraised Value$153,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$3001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$348,600$153,300$501,900
2023$348,600$153,300$501,900
2022$348,800$153,300$502,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$348,600$153,300$501,900
2023$348,600$153,300$501,900
2022$348,800$153,300$502,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps