HIDDEN HOLLOW DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
HIDDEN HOLLOW DRIVE
Mblu
30/11 107/ / /
Acct#
4757
Owner
SANTOSUOSSO, MARK A & JENNIFER A
Assessment
$85,900
Appraisal
$85,900
PID
2647
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$67,300$18,600$85,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$67,300$18,600$85,900

Owner of Record
OwnerSANTOSUOSSO, MARK A & JENNIFER A
Co-Owner
Address104 HIDDEN HOLLOW DRIVE
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 8821/0926
Sale Date01/07/2016
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SANTOSUOSSO, MARK A & JENNIFER A$0 8821/09263801/07/2016
SANTOSUOSSO, MARK$10,000 5974/07430007/30/1998
HATTON, FREDERICK$0  /0 01/01/1901

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Accessory Bldg
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code106V
DescriptionAC LND IMP MDL-00  
ZoneR
NeighborhoodWTR2
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.50
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$18,600
Appraised Value$18,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR8GARGE W/FIN RM  1120.00 S.F.$54,6001
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  528.00 S.F.$7,9001
WDKWOOD DECK  224.00 S.F$8001
FCPCARPORT  336.00 S.F.$2,0001
PAV6PAV DRVWAY LGE  1.00 UNITS$2,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$67,300$18,600$85,900
2023$67,300$18,600$85,900
2022$55,400$18,600$74,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$67,300$18,600$85,900
2023$67,300$18,600$85,900
2022$55,400$18,600$74,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps