67 HIDDEN HOLLOW DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
67 HIDDEN HOLLOW DRIVE
Mblu
30/11 108/ / /
Acct#
2992
Owner
SCHEDELER REVOC TRUST, MARK R
Assessment
$374,900
Appraisal
$374,900
PID
2648
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$184,700$190,200$374,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$184,700$190,200$374,900

Owner of Record
OwnerSCHEDELER REVOC TRUST, MARK R
Co-OwnerSCHEDELER TRUSTEE, MARK R
AddressPO BOX 601

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9742/571
Sale Date11/17/2023
Instrument44

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SCHEDELER REVOC TRUST, MARK R$0 9742/5714411/17/2023
SCHEDELER, MARK$0 8707/09721F11/14/2014
SCHEDELER, MARK$0 6683/10821A08/07/2002
SCHEDELER, MARK$0 6453/09081A07/11/2001
PRISCILLA M WHITE & MARK$0 5785/06491H01/27/1997

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1950
Living Area: 2,252
Replacement Cost: $283,105
Building Percent Good: 64
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$181,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Cedar or Redwd
Exterior Wall 2Vinyl Siding
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Inlaid Sht Gds
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,676 1,676
FUSUpper Story, Finished 576 576
FBMBasement, Finished 396 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 416 0
UGRGarage, Under 864 0
WDKDeck, Wood 576 0
   4,504 2,252

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE 1 ST1.00 UNITS$2,6001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0060
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.5
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$190,200
Appraised Value$190,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED FRAME  100.00 S.F.$4001
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$184,700$190,200$374,900
2023$184,700$190,200$374,900
2022$182,200$190,200$372,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$184,700$190,200$374,900
2023$184,700$190,200$374,900
2022$182,200$190,200$372,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps