100 HIDDEN HOLLOW DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
100 HIDDEN HOLLOW DRIVE
Mblu
30/11 125/ / /
Acct#
3822
Owner
SANTOSUOSSO, MARK A & JENNIEFER A
Assessment
$584,500
Appraisal
$584,500
PID
2663
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$287,000$297,500$584,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$287,000$297,500$584,500

Owner of Record
OwnerSANTOSUOSSO, MARK A & JENNIEFER A
Co-Owner
Address104 HIDDEN HOLLOW DRIVE
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$477,000
Certificate
Book & Page 9095/2667
Sale Date07/31/2018
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SANTOSUOSSO, MARK A & JENNIEFER A$477,000 9095/26670007/31/2018
KAMITIAN REVOCABLE TRST$0 8004/26281F07/28/2008
KAMITIAN FAMILY TRUST, CHARLES$0 5597/11921412/12/1994

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1987
Living Area: 1,662
Replacement Cost: $321,138
Building Percent Good: 88
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$282,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Split-Level
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Inlaid Sht Gds
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,662 1,662
CRLCrawl Space 330 0
CTHCath. Ceiling 830 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 24 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 830 0
UGRGarage, Under 480 0
WDKDeck, Wood 598 0
   4,754 1,662

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE 1 ST1.00 UNITS$3,5001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1013
DescriptionSFR WATER MDL-01  
ZoneR
NeighborhoodWTR0
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.5
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$297,500
Appraised Value$297,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$5001
SHD1SHED FRAME  96.00 S.F.$4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$287,000$297,500$584,500
2023$287,000$297,500$584,500
2022$284,300$297,500$581,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$287,000$297,500$584,500
2023$287,000$297,500$584,500
2022$284,300$297,500$581,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps