4 ANDOVER STREET
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
4 ANDOVER STREET
Mblu
30/11 158/ / /
Acct#
4759
Owner
CROOKER, MICHAEL JOHN
Assessment
$186,800
Appraisal
$186,800
PID
2693
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$186,800$186,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$186,800$186,800

Owner of Record
OwnerCROOKER, MICHAEL JOHN
Co-Owner
AddressPO BOX 934

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$123,000
Certificate
Book & Page 9729/367
Sale Date09/19/2023
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CROOKER, MICHAEL JOHN $123,000 9729/3673809/19/2023
TERRY, ANGELA M$100,000 9318/11522107/10/2020
MADELINE C CARRIER REVO TRST OF 2018$0 9066/874404/17/2018
CARRIER, MADELINE C. & LUCIEN FRANK$0 8001/05741F07/14/2008
CARRIER, MADELINE$27,000 5972/12060007/27/1998

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Accessory Bldg
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code106V
DescriptionAC LND IMP MDL-00  
ZoneR
NeighborhoodWTR2
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.50
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$186,800
Appraised Value$186,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$0$186,800$186,800
2023$10,000$186,800$196,800
2022$10,000$186,800$196,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$0$186,800$186,800
2023$10,000$186,800$196,800
2022$10,000$186,800$196,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps