81 WEBSTER AVENUE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
81 WEBSTER AVENUE
Mblu
30/11 367/ / /
Acct#
8053
Owner
HORNE, DAVID
Assessment
$171,300
Appraisal
$171,300
PID
2816
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$47,400$123,900$171,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$47,400$123,900$171,300

Owner of Record
OwnerHORNE, DAVID
Co-OwnerCLEARY, MARILYN
Address11 MADISON DR
HUDSON, NH 03051
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6938/2762
Sale Date05/27/2003
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
HORNE, DAVID$0 6938/27621A05/27/2003
HORNE REALTY TRUST$4,000 5522/02011502/08/1994

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1930
Living Area: 648
Replacement Cost: $75,953
Building Percent Good: 62
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$47,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Camp
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2Vinyl Siding
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Pine/Soft Wood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelCoal/Wood/None
Heat Type:None
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 648 648
CRLCrawl Space 648 0
USPPorch, Screen, Unfinished 192 0
WDKDeck, Wood 168 0
   1,656 648

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
NeighborhoodWTRA
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.11
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$123,900
Appraised Value$123,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED FRAME  80.00 S.F.$3001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$47,400$123,900$171,300
2023$47,400$123,900$171,300
2022$47,400$123,900$171,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$47,400$123,900$171,300
2023$47,400$123,900$171,300
2022$47,400$123,900$171,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps