32 HONOR ROLL ROAD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
32 HONOR ROLL ROAD
Mblu
31/11 3/ / /
Acct#
5565
Owner
DICHIARA, NICHOLAS
Assessment
$479,500
Appraisal
$479,500
PID
2824
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$272,000$207,500$479,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$272,000$207,500$479,500

Owner of Record
OwnerDICHIARA, NICHOLAS
Co-Owner
Address32 HONOR ROLL ROAD
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$315,533
Certificate
Book & Page 8947/1585
Sale Date02/27/2017
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
DICHIARA, NICHOLAS$315,533 8947/15850002/27/2017
HAGGETS POND REALTY$125,000 8639/09171T02/06/2014
BERTHEL, MARLON B & VIRGINIA M$0 2754/0752 03/04/1980

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1970
Living Area: 1,255
Replacement Cost: $318,881
Building Percent Good: 85
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$271,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Cape Cod
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Laminate
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 948 948
EAFAttic, Expan, Finished 768 307
CANCanopy 20 0
FBMBasement, Finished 516 0
FEPPorch, Encl, Finished 120 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 432 0
WDKDeck, Wood 312 0
   3,116 1,255

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
NeighborhoodWTRA
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.47
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$207,500
Appraised Value$207,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV6PAV DRVWAY LGE  1.00 UNITS$1,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$272,000$207,500$479,500
2023$272,000$207,500$479,500
2022$269,500$207,500$477,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$272,000$207,500$479,500
2023$272,000$207,500$479,500
2022$269,500$207,500$477,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps