6 HONOR ROLL ROAD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
6 HONOR ROLL ROAD
Mblu
31/11 4/ / /
Acct#
2851
Owner
DESROCHE, ZACHARY M
Assessment
$515,600
Appraisal
$515,600
PID
2825
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$343,600$172,000$515,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$343,600$172,000$515,600

Owner of Record
OwnerDESROCHE, ZACHARY M
Co-Owner
Address6 HONOR ROLL ROAD

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9342/1220
Sale Date08/31/2020
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
DESROCHE, ZACHARY M$0 9342/12203808/31/2020
ZACHARY M DESROCHE$412,000 9158/7970004/08/2019
LOJO INVESTMENTS LLC$125,000 9106/17340009/05/2018
HALLAS, CHARLES$0 9106/17324009/05/2018
DREAM HOMES LLC$78,000 8952/14551T03/17/2017

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2018
Living Area: 1,284
Replacement Cost: $346,563
Building Percent Good: 99
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$343,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Split-Level
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Hardwood
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:06
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,284 1,284
SFBFin, Raised, Bsmnt 682 0
UGRGarage, Under 418 0
WDKDeck, Wood 216 0
   2,600 1,284

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
NeighborhoodWTRA
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.49
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$172,000
Appraised Value$172,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED FRAME  192.00 S.F.$5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$343,600$172,000$515,600
2023$343,600$172,000$515,600
2022$343,600$172,000$515,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$343,600$172,000$515,600
2023$343,600$172,000$515,600
2022$343,600$172,000$515,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps