35 WOEKEL CIRCLE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
35 WOEKEL CIRCLE
Mblu
31/11 19/ / /
Acct#
8240
Owner
PAGE, ANDREA T
Assessment
$275,400
Appraisal
$275,400
PID
2840
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$117,700$157,700$275,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$117,700$157,700$275,400

Owner of Record
OwnerPAGE, ANDREA T
Co-OwnerBILAPKA, BRUCE
AddressPO BOX 298
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9416/54
Sale Date01/27/2021
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
PAGE, ANDREA T$0 9416/543801/27/2021
PAGE, ANDREA T$159,900 7094/01760010/15/2003
BERTHIAUME SR ROBERT J$60,000 5657/20000009/20/1995

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1947
Living Area: 990
Replacement Cost: $155,528
Building Percent Good: 73
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$113,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Bungalow
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2Wood Shingle
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Wall Brd/Wood
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Pine/Soft Wood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:4 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 990 990
CRLCrawl Space 1,134 0
FEPPorch, Encl, Finished 144 0
WDKDeck, Wood 256 0
   2,524 990

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE 1 ST1.00 UNITS$2,9001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
NeighborhoodWTR1
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.11
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$157,700
Appraised Value$157,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED FRAME  108.00 S.F.$8001
PAV4PAV DRVWAY SMA  1.00 UNITS$5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$117,700$157,700$275,400
2023$117,700$157,700$275,400
2022$117,500$157,700$275,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$117,700$157,700$275,400
2023$117,700$157,700$275,400
2022$117,500$157,700$275,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps