WOEKEL CIRCLE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
WOEKEL CIRCLE
Mblu
31/11 279/1 / /
Acct#
2867
Owner
M E S NOMINEE REALTY TRUST
Assessment
$15,700
Appraisal
$15,700
PID
2913
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,500$14,200$15,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,500$14,200$15,700

Owner of Record
OwnerM E S NOMINEE REALTY TRUST
Co-Owner
AddressSTEPHEN & PAMELA MCKALLAGAT
33 WOEKEL CIRCLE
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 5262/0874
Sale Date06/14/1991
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
M E S NOMINEE REALTY TRUST$0 5262/0874 06/14/1991

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Accessory Bldg
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code101A
DescriptionSFR WATER MDL-00  
ZoneR
NeighborhoodWTR0
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.04
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$14,200
Appraised Value$14,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
DCK1DOCKS-RES TYPE  120.00 S.F.$1,5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$1,500$14,200$15,700
2023$1,500$14,200$15,700
2022$3,300$14,200$17,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$1,500$14,200$15,700
2023$1,500$14,200$15,700
2022$3,300$14,200$17,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps