34 WOEKEL CIRCLE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
34 WOEKEL CIRCLE
Mblu
31/11 280/ / /
Acct#
4801
Owner
MCKALLAGAT, STEPHEN & PAMELA
Assessment
$514,700
Appraisal
$514,700
PID
2914
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$280,100$234,600$514,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$280,100$234,600$514,700

Owner of Record
OwnerMCKALLAGAT, STEPHEN & PAMELA
Co-Owner
Address34 WOEKEL CIRCLE
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$650,000
Certificate
Book & Page 9609/860
Sale Date04/21/2022
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MCKALLAGAT, STEPHEN & PAMELA$650,000 9609/8600004/21/2022
KOSIK, TIMOTHY RYAN $330,000 8799/08030010/15/2015
HIXON REALTY TRUST I$0 6003/1974 10/05/1998
HIXON WILBUR G & DAWN M$0 2635/04041A09/01/1978

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1976
Living Area: 1,826
Replacement Cost: $321,787
Building Percent Good: 82
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$263,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +20
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2Stone/Masonry
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Plywood Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Inlaid Sht Gds
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,166 1,166
FUSUpper Story, Finished 660 660
   1,826 1,826

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL32 STORY CHIM1.00 UNITS$4,5001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1013
DescriptionSFR WATER MDL-01  
ZoneR
NeighborhoodWTR0
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.15
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$234,600
Appraised Value$234,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  576.00 S.F.$8,6001
LNTLEAN-TO  120.00 S.F.$2001
PAV4PAV DRVWAY SMA  1.00 UNITS$3001
DCK1DOCKS-RES TYPE  208.00 S.F.$2,6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$280,100$234,600$514,700
2023$280,100$234,600$514,700
2022$236,800$234,600$471,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$280,100$234,600$514,700
2023$280,100$234,600$514,700
2022$236,800$234,600$471,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps