27 HONOR ROLL ROAD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
27 HONOR ROLL ROAD
Mblu
31/11 299/ / /
Acct#
5586
Owner
SPENCER BILBY 2022 REVOC TRUST
Assessment
$472,200
Appraisal
$472,200
PID
2933
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$227,900$244,300$472,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$227,900$244,300$472,200

Owner of Record
OwnerSPENCER BILBY 2022 REVOC TRUST
Co-OwnerSPENCER BILBY TRUSTEES, SUZANNE AMY & MICHAEL ALAN
Address25 HONOR ROLL ROAD
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9776/1001
Sale Date05/29/2024
Instrument44

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SPENCER BILBY 2022 REVOC TRUST$0 9776/10014405/29/2024
SPENCER, SUZANNE AMY$135,000 8687/19433708/29/2014
CLARK, DEBRA$140,000 6088/02570004/09/1999
ERLANDSON BEVERLY L & KENNETH$0 3204/0134 08/28/1984

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2016
Living Area: 1,116
Replacement Cost: $228,320
Building Percent Good: 98
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$223,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:RANCH
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:4 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,116 1,116
CRLCrawl Space 468 0
CTHCath. Ceiling 744 0
FBMBasement, Finished 432 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 216 0
WDKDeck, Wood 336 0
   3,312 1,116

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE 1 ST1.00 UNITS$3,9001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1013
DescriptionSFR WATER MDL-01  
ZoneR
NeighborhoodWTR0
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.24
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$244,300
Appraised Value$244,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED FRAME  80.00 S.F.$2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$227,900$244,300$472,200
2023$227,900$244,300$472,200
2022$227,900$244,300$472,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$227,900$244,300$472,200
2023$227,900$244,300$472,200
2022$227,900$244,300$472,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps