62 WESTFALL ROAD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
62 WESTFALL ROAD
Mblu
33/1 47/23 / /
Acct#
94
Owner
THE LAKES REVOC TRUST
Assessment
$418,300
Appraisal
$418,300
PID
3020
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$252,000$166,300$418,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$252,000$166,300$418,300

Owner of Record
OwnerTHE LAKES REVOC TRUST
Co-OwnerREGAN, DAVID & PARICIA A TRUSTEES
Address62 WESTFALL ROAD
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9116/2828
Sale Date10/11/2018
Instrument44

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
THE LAKES REVOC TRUST$0 9116/28284410/11/2018
REGAN DAVID L & PATRICIA A$0 5366/0551 09/02/1992

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1992
Living Area: 1,666
Replacement Cost: $299,005
Building Percent Good: 82
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$245,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Laminate
Interior Flr 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6 Rooms
Area
FUSUpper Story, Finished 850 850
BASFirst Floor 816 816
UBMBasement, Unfinished 816 0
WDKDeck, Wood 232 0
   2,714 1,666

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL32 STORY CHIM1.00 UNITS$4,5001
A/CAIR CONDITION1100.00 S.F.$1,8001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0060
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.05
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$166,300
Appraised Value$166,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$252,000$166,300$418,300
2023$252,000$166,300$418,300
2022$252,000$166,300$418,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$252,000$166,300$418,300
2023$252,000$166,300$418,300
2022$252,000$166,300$418,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps