128 WESTFALL ROAD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
128 WESTFALL ROAD
Mblu
33/1 160/22 / /
Acct#
302
Owner
HORGAN, DOROTHY
Assessment
$412,900
Appraisal
$412,900
PID
3060
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$232,500$180,400$412,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$232,500$180,400$412,900

Owner of Record
OwnerHORGAN, DOROTHY
Co-Owner
Address128 WESTFALL ROAD
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 3669/0133
Sale Date08/11/1986
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
HORGAN, DOROTHY$0 3669/0133 08/11/1986

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1986
Living Area: 1,346
Replacement Cost: $292,942
Building Percent Good: 78
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$228,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Split-Level
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,346 1,346
FEPPorch, Encl, Finished 224 0
UGRGarage, Under 500 0
URBUnf, Raised, Bsmnt 800 0
WDKDeck, Wood 96 0
   2,966 1,346

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE 1 ST1.00 UNITS$3,1001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0060
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.06
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$180,400
Appraised Value$180,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$5001
SHD1SHED FRAME  96.00 S.F.$4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$232,500$180,400$412,900
2023$232,500$180,400$412,900
2022$232,500$180,400$412,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$232,500$180,400$412,900
2023$232,500$180,400$412,900
2022$232,500$180,400$412,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps