197 WYNDRIDGE CIRCLE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
197 WYNDRIDGE CIRCLE
Mblu
33/1 160/33 / /
Acct#
8570
Owner
LABONTE FAMILY REVOC TRUST OF 2024
Assessment
$464,800
Appraisal
$464,800
PID
3071
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$289,200$175,600$464,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$289,200$175,600$464,800

Owner of Record
OwnerLABONTE FAMILY REVOC TRUST OF 2024
Co-OwnerLABONTE JR TRUSTEES, ALFRED A & SUSAN R
Address197 WYNDRIDGE CIRCLE

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9810/96
Sale Date10/15/2024
Instrument44

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
LABONTE FAMILY REVOC TRUST OF 2024$0 9810/964410/15/2024
LABONTE, ALFRED A. & SUSAN R.$360,000 7348/17690011/01/2004
DURFEE, DENNIS & SANDRA$0 4111/0046 04/30/1987

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1986
Living Area: 1,750
Replacement Cost: $343,342
Building Percent Good: 83
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$285,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Cape Cod
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:1 3/4 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,008 1,008
TQSThree Quarter Story 928 742
CTHCath. Ceiling 80 0
FGRGarage, Framed 824 0
FSPPorch, Screen, Finished 168 0
SLBSlab 168 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,008 0
WDKDeck, Wood 168 0
   4,352 1,750

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL21.5 STORY CHIM1.00 UNITS$3,7001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0060
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.61
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$175,600
Appraised Value$175,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$290,100$175,600$465,700
2023$290,100$175,600$465,700
2022$290,100$175,600$465,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$290,100$175,600$465,700
2023$290,100$175,600$465,700
2022$290,100$175,600$465,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps