191 WYNDRIDGE CIRCLE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
191 WYNDRIDGE CIRCLE
Mblu
33/1 160/35 / /
Acct#
4102
Owner
SMITH, PAULA, J
Assessment
$458,800
Appraisal
$458,800
PID
3073
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$285,200$173,600$458,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$285,200$173,600$458,800

Owner of Record
OwnerSMITH, PAULA, J
Co-Owner
Address191 WYNDRIDGE CIRCLE
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 8265/2893
Sale Date11/23/2010
Instrument1F

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SMITH, PAULA, J$0 8265/28931F11/23/2010
SMITH RANDY & PAULA J$150,000 5712/18040004/29/1996

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1989
Living Area: 1,792
Replacement Cost: $333,098
Building Percent Good: 84
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$279,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 896 896
FUSUpper Story, Finished 896 896
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 32 0
PTOPatio 264 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 896 0
WDKDeck, Wood 340 0
   3,324 1,792

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL32 STORY CHIM1.00 UNITS$4,6001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0060
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.49
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$173,600
Appraised Value$173,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$3001
SHD1SHED FRAME  120.00 S.F.$5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$285,200$173,600$458,800
2023$285,200$173,600$458,800
2022$285,200$173,600$458,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$285,200$173,600$458,800
2023$285,200$173,600$458,800
2022$285,200$173,600$458,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps