27 WILLOW STREET
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
27 WILLOW STREET
Mblu
34/6 6/ / /
Acct#
1312
Owner
O'CONNOR, KACY E
Assessment
$320,000
Appraisal
$320,000
PID
3164
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$176,200$143,800$320,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$176,200$143,800$320,000

Owner of Record
OwnerO'CONNOR, KACY E
Co-OwnerDIONNE, MATTHEW P
Address27 WILLOW STREET

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$585,000
Certificate
Book & Page 9925/2191
Sale Date01/29/2026
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
O'CONNOR, KACY E$585,000 9925/21910001/29/2026
FISCHER, CHRISTOPHER $400,000 9689/27188103/24/2023
COSTELLO, JOHN$0  /0 01/01/1962

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1966
Living Area: 1,469
Replacement Cost: $240,910
Building Percent Good: 73
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$175,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Cape Cod
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1 3/4 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 816 816
TQSThree Quarter Story 816 653
UBMBasement, Unfinished 816 0
WDKDeck, Wood 264 0
   2,712 1,469

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0050
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.06
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$143,800
Appraised Value$143,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV4PAV DRVWAY SMA  1.00 UNITS$3001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$176,200$143,800$320,000
2023$175,800$143,800$319,600
2022$175,800$143,800$319,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$176,200$143,800$320,000
2023$175,800$143,800$319,600
2022$175,800$143,800$319,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps