12-14 VICTORIA CIRCLE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
12-14 VICTORIA CIRCLE
Mblu
35/6 36/ / /
Acct#
1059
Owner
MCQUAIDE, WARREN THOMAS
Assessment
$335,800
Appraisal
$335,800
PID
3290
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$170,100$165,700$335,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$170,100$165,700$335,800

Owner of Record
OwnerMCQUAIDE, WARREN THOMAS
Co-OwnerMCQUAIDE, WARREN MAX
Address12 VICTORIA CIRCLE

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$490,000
Certificate
Book & Page 9638/41
Sale Date07/28/2022
Instrument44

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MCQUAIDE, WARREN THOMAS$490,000 9638/414407/28/2022
MARYFARM TRUST$2,500,000 8511/04574412/31/2012
LYNCH J ALBERT & MILDRED$0  /0 05/14/1968

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1965
Living Area: 1,696
Replacement Cost: $239,155
Building Percent Good: 71
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$169,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Family Duplex
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy2
Exterior Wall 1Wood Shingle
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:8 Rooms
Area
FUSUpper Story, Finished 864 864
BASFirst Floor 832 832
UBMBasement, Unfinished 832 0
   2,528 1,696

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1040
DescriptionTWO FAMILY  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0060
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.01
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$165,700
Appraised Value$165,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$3001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$170,100$165,700$335,800
2023$158,100$165,700$323,800
2022$158,100$165,700$323,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$170,100$165,700$335,800
2023$158,100$165,700$323,800
2022$158,100$165,700$323,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps