12 LUCY AVENUE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
12 LUCY AVENUE
Mblu
35/6 64/ / /
Acct#
7927
Owner
BCA REVOC REAL ESTATE TRUST
Assessment
$337,900
Appraisal
$337,900
PID
3318
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$172,400$165,500$337,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$172,400$165,500$337,900

Owner of Record
OwnerBCA REVOC REAL ESTATE TRUST
Co-OwnerVIEIRA TRUSTEE, WILLAM
Address53 SIMPSON MILL ROAD
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9914/2613
Sale Date12/12/2025
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BCA REVOC REAL ESTATE TRUST$0 9914/26133812/12/2025
VIEIRA, WILLIAM S.$0 9914/23313812/12/2025
BAC LANDHOLDINGS LLC$0 9177/10984006/12/2019
VIEIRA LIFE ESTATE $0 6816/05081A01/20/2003
VIEIRA ELAINE T & WILLIAM A$0 2439/0317 02/11/1976

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1960
Living Area: 1,016
Replacement Cost: $232,471
Building Percent Good: 71
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$165,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Split-Level
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Inlaid Sht Gds
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,016 1,016
CRLCrawl Space 440 0
FGRGarage, Framed 880 0
PTOPatio 228 0
SFBFin, Raised, Bsmnt 528 0
   3,092 1,016

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE 1 ST1.00 UNITS$2,8001
FPL1FIREPLACE 1 ST1.00 UNITS$2,8001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0060
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$165,500
Appraised Value$165,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV6PAV DRVWAY LGE  1.00 UNITS$1,0001
SHD2W/LIGHTS ETC  160.00 S.F.$7001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$172,400$165,500$337,900
2023$172,400$165,500$337,900
2022$172,400$165,500$337,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$172,400$165,500$337,900
2023$172,400$165,500$337,900
2022$172,400$165,500$337,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps