32 A&B VALLEY HILL ROAD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
32 A&B VALLEY HILL ROAD
Mblu
6/4 175/1 / /
Acct#
3433
Owner
PAWTUCKET ROAD LANDHOLDINGS LLC
Assessment
$833,700
Appraisal
$833,700
PID
332
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$680,100$153,600$833,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$680,100$153,600$833,700

Owner of Record
OwnerPAWTUCKET ROAD LANDHOLDINGS LLC
Co-Owner
Address9 SHELLY DRIVE
PO BOX 732
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$85,000
Certificate
Book & Page 9146/1731
Sale Date02/15/2019
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
PAWTUCKET ROAD LANDHOLDINGS LLC$85,000 9146/17310002/15/2019
VURGAROPULOS FAMILY TRUST$0 5432/12213805/14/1993

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2023
Living Area: 4,672
Replacement Cost: $680,054
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$680,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Family Duplex
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +20
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy2
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Hardwood
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:6 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:4
Total Half Baths:2
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:12 Rooms
Area
FUSUpper Story, Finished 2,240 2,240
FHSHalf Story, Finished 2,240 1,344
BASFirst Floor 1,088 1,088
FGRGarage, Framed 1,152 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 88 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,088 0
WDKDeck, Wood 288 0
   8,184 4,672

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0055
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)10.39
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$153,600
Appraised Value$153,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$690,100$153,600$843,700
2023$10,000$153,600$163,600
2022$0$153,600$153,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$690,100$153,600$843,700
2023$10,000$153,600$163,600
2022$0$153,600$153,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps