3 LUCY AVENUE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
3 LUCY AVENUE
Mblu
35/6 75/ / /
Acct#
4883
Owner
NOEL, ALAN T
Assessment
$399,700
Appraisal
$399,700
PID
3329
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$233,400$166,300$399,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$233,400$166,300$399,700

Owner of Record
OwnerNOEL, ALAN T
Co-OwnerGUICHARD, RENAE M
Address3 LUCY AVENUE

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9491/1998
Sale Date06/30/2021
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
NOEL, ALAN T$0 9491/19983806/30/2021
NOEL, ALAN T$352,200 9053/25600003/02/2018
PILOT REALTY LLC$185,000 8859/09465205/27/2016
CONNELLY, HEIDI + MICHAEL$158,000 5989/02940009/01/1998
DIMODANA ROBERT & CHARLOTTE$0 1847/04770009/15/1965

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1960
Living Area: 1,908
Replacement Cost: $297,818
Building Percent Good: 76
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$226,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7 Rooms
Area
FUSUpper Story, Finished 972 972
BASFirst Floor 936 936
FBMBasement, Finished 468 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 468 0
WDKDeck, Wood 120 0
   2,964 1,908

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL32 STORY CHIM1.00 UNITS$4,2001
BFXEXTRA BATH FIXT1.00 UNITS$4001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0060
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.05
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$166,300
Appraised Value$166,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$5001
SHD1SHED FRAME  280.00 S.F.$2,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$254,700$166,300$421,000
2023$254,700$166,300$421,000
2022$252,500$166,300$418,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$254,700$166,300$421,000
2023$254,700$166,300$421,000
2022$252,500$166,300$418,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps