110 BRIDGE STREET
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
110 BRIDGE STREET
Mblu
35/7 105/ / /
Acct#
5590
Owner
SHERBROOK PROPERTIES, LLC
Assessment
$533,900
Appraisal
$533,900
PID
3396
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$250,200$283,700$533,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$250,200$283,700$533,900

Owner of Record
OwnerSHERBROOK PROPERTIES, LLC
Co-Owner
Address184 MARSH ROAD
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 7237/2147
Sale Date05/19/2004
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SHERBROOK PROPERTIES, LLC$0 7237/21470005/19/2004
BERGERON, JEAN-GUY & EMMA MAE$0 3084/0882 10/06/1983

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1957
Living Area: 3,557
Replacement Cost: $243,192
Building Percent Good: 96
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$233,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Auto Sales Rpr
ModelCommercial
GradeAverage
Stories:1
Occupancy3.00
Exterior Wall 1Concr/Cinder
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureShed
Roof CoverTar & Gravel
Interior Wall 1Minim/Masonry
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Concr-Finished
Interior Floor 2 
Heating FuelGas
Heating TypeHot Air-no Duc
AC TypeNone
Bldg UseAUTO V S&S
Total Rooms 
Total Bedrms00
Total Baths0
1st Floor Use:3300
Heat/ACNONE
Frame TypeMASONRY
Baths/PlumbingAVERAGE
Ceiling/WallCEILING ONLY
Rooms/PrtnsAVERAGE
Wall Height10.00
% Comn Wall0.00
Area
BASFirst Floor 3,557 3,557
   3,557 3,557

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
LFT1LIFT-LIGHT4.00 UNITS$10,4001
LFT2LIFT-HEAVY1.00 UNITS$3,2001

Land
Land Use
Use Code3320
DescriptionAUTO REPR  
ZoneB
Neighborhood6000
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.8
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$283,700
Appraised Value$283,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
CPV1COMM PAV ASPH  9500.00 S.F.$1,1001
TRL1TRAILER BODY  4.00 UNITS$2,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$250,200$283,700$533,900
2023$250,200$283,700$533,900
2022$250,200$283,700$533,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$250,200$283,700$533,900
2023$250,200$283,700$533,900
2022$250,200$283,700$533,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps