96 ABC BRIDGE STREET
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
96 ABC BRIDGE STREET
Mblu
35/10 325/ / /
Acct#
7108
Owner
ENB PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
Assessment
$443,900
Appraisal
$443,900
PID
3428
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$298,100$145,800$443,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$298,100$145,800$443,900

Owner of Record
OwnerENB PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
Co-Owner
Address100 BRIDGE STREET
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$250,000
Certificate
Book & Page 8577/1212
Sale Date06/28/2013
Instrument24

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ENB PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC$250,000 8577/12122406/28/2013
KARTHAS FAMILY REALTY TRUST$139,000 6321/19811B11/29/2000
PELHAM KINDERGARTEN & DAY CARE CTR INC$0 2598/0540 03/15/1978

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1954
Living Area: 2,070
Replacement Cost: $420,871
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$294,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Family Conver.
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy3
Exterior Wall 1Wood Shingle
Exterior Wall 2Vinyl Siding
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:10 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 2,070 2,070
CANCanopy 20 0
FBMBasement, Finished 1,326 0
WDKDeck, Wood 192 0
   3,608 2,070

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE 1 ST1.00 UNITS$2,0001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1050
DescriptionTHREE FAM  
ZoneB
Neighborhood0050
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.69
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$145,800
Appraised Value$145,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV6PAV DRVWAY LGE  1.00 UNITS$1,5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$298,100$145,800$443,900
2023$298,100$145,800$443,900
2022$298,100$145,800$443,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$298,100$145,800$443,900
2023$298,100$145,800$443,900
2022$298,100$145,800$443,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps