100 BRIDGE STREET
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
100 BRIDGE STREET
Mblu
35/10 326/ / /
Acct#
8565
Owner
ENB PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
Assessment
$1,241,100
Appraisal
$1,241,100
PID
3429
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$912,400$328,700$1,241,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$912,400$328,700$1,241,100

Owner of Record
OwnerENB PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
Co-Owner
Address100 BRIDGE STREET
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$850,000
Certificate
Book & Page 7346/1389
Sale Date10/27/2004
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ENB PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC$850,000 7346/13890010/27/2004
PLOMARITIS PROFESSIONAL CTR LLC$0 6506/10121F10/18/2001
PLOMARITIS PROFESSIONAL CENTER, LLC$4,000 5606/03431401/25/1995

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1957
Living Area: 11,261
Replacement Cost: $1,310,216
Building Percent Good: 68
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$890,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Comm/Apt
ModelCommercial
GradeAverage
Stories:1
Occupancy6.00
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2Cust Wd Panel
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heating FuelOil
Heating TypeForced Air-Duc
AC TypeCentral
Bldg UsePROF BLDG
Total Rooms 
Total Bedrms00
Total Baths0
1st Floor Use:0342
Heat/ACHEAT/AC SPLIT
Frame TypeWOOD FRAME
Baths/PlumbingAVERAGE
Ceiling/WallSUS-CEIL & WL
Rooms/PrtnsAVERAGE
Wall Height8.00
% Comn Wall0.00
Area
BASFirst Floor 6,503 6,503
SFBFin, Raised, Bsmnt 5,948 4,758
CANCanopy 286 0
FBMBasement, Finished 555 0
FEPPorch, Encl, Finished 115 0
FGRGarage, Framed 462 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 396 0
   14,265 11,261

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE 1 ST1.00 UNITS$2,7001

Land
Land Use
Use Code0342
DescriptionPROF BLDG  
ZoneB
Neighborhood6000
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.49
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$328,700
Appraised Value$328,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
CPV1COMM PAV ASPH  24300.00 S.F.$14,6001
LT1LIGHTS-IN W/PL  5.00 UNITS$2,6001
LT10W/DOUBLE LIGHT  1.00 UNITS$1,6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$912,400$328,700$1,241,100
2023$891,300$338,800$1,230,100
2022$891,300$338,800$1,230,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$912,400$328,700$1,241,100
2023$891,300$338,800$1,230,100
2022$891,300$338,800$1,230,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps