1 RENEE LANE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
1 RENEE LANE
Mblu
37/10 4/ / /
Acct#
3566
Owner
NOEL LIVING TRUST, RICHARD & FRANCINE
Assessment
$517,600
Appraisal
$517,600
PID
3628
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$335,500$182,100$517,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$335,500$182,100$517,600

Owner of Record
OwnerNOEL LIVING TRUST, RICHARD & FRANCINE
Co-OwnerNOEL TRUSTEES, RICHARD A & FRANCINE L
Address1 RENEE LANE

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9401/2971
Sale Date12/24/2020
Instrument44

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
NOEL LIVING TRUST, RICHARD & FRANCINE$0 9401/29714412/24/2020
NOEL RICHARD A & FRANCINE L$184,800 5510/06061012/29/1993

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1993
Living Area: 2,360
Replacement Cost: $405,619
Building Percent Good: 82
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$332,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:8 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,296 1,296
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,064 1,064
CTHCath. Ceiling 308 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 832 0
UGRGarage, Under 464 0
WDKDeck, Wood 184 0
   4,148 2,360

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL4GAS FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$1,6001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0055
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.55
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$182,100
Appraised Value$182,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$5001
SHD1SHED FRAME  192.00 S.F.$8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$335,500$182,100$517,600
2023$335,500$182,100$517,600
2022$338,100$182,100$520,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$335,500$182,100$517,600
2023$335,500$182,100$517,600
2022$338,100$182,100$520,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps